Skip to main content
RESTAURANTE · MADERO CONTAINER · BR-, 88220-000
Madero Container
Restaurante·BR-·📍 88220-000 🇧🇷

Madero Container

American, Restaurant, Fast food, Grilled meat| Abierto hoy · 11:30 — 23:00| $$$
30 personas lo recomiendan
AmericanRestaurantFast foodGrilled meatBurgers

Resumen

📍 Zona
BR- · 88220-000
💰 Precio
$$$
✔ Servicios
Sin delivery

Recommendations 30 people recommend it

+26
· 1 Influencers · 2 Creators

Ratings

Peoople5,0/5
Google4,5/5
3.887 votes
What do you think?
Join the 30 people who recommend it. Share your rating in under 30 seconds.
+ Recommend

Reviews 30 people recommend it · top 4 by likes

@maynunex

Os sanduíches são muito bons, segue o padrão da rede, tanto no atendimento quanto na qualidade. Os preços são um pouco salgados, mas é o normal da rede

@patyferis
INFLUENCER

hambúrguer delicioso!

@practicaltips
CREATOR

Ambiente agradável e pratos deliciosos.

Um doos melhores hambúrgueres da minha vida

MapaBR-101, km 148 S/N - Centro - Centro, Itapema - SC, 88220-000, Brazil

Opening hours 7 days

Monday11:30 — 23:00
Tuesday11:30 — 23:00
WednesdayTODAY11:30 — 23:00
Thursday11:30 — 23:00
Friday11:30 — 23:00
Saturday11:30 — 23:00
Sunday11:30 — 23:00

Opening hours: data from Google

Información práctica

More like Madero Container

Extra information

Local information

4.5/5
Google Reviews
3887 votos
Sin delivery
Servicios

Frequently asked questions Madero Container

What is the rating of Madero Container?
Madero Container has 4.5/5 on Google. 30 foodies recommend it on Peoople.
How can I book a table at Madero Container?
You can book Madero Container by calling +55 47 3366-8194.
What are the opening hours of Madero Container?
monday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. tuesday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. wednesday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. thursday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. friday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. saturday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.. sunday: 11:30 a.m.-11 p.m.
Where is Madero Container located?
Madero Container is at BR-101, km 148 S/N - Centro - Centro, Itapema - SC, 88220-000, Brazil.
What is the price range of Madero Container?
The price range of Madero Container is $$$. Check Peoople for opinions on value for money.
Is Madero Container worth visiting?
30 foodies recommend Madero Container on Peoople. Read their reviews to decide.

Technical sheet

AddressBR-101, km 148 S/N - Centro - Centro, Itapema - SC, 88220-000, Brazil
Phone+55 47 3366-8194
Official websiterestaurantemadero.com.br
Price range$$$
Google Reviews4.5/5 · 3,887 votes
DeliveryNo