Skip to main content
RESTAURANTE · TABER CAFE · LOCAL, BARCELONA
Taber Cafe
Restaurante·local·📍 Barcelona 🇪🇸

Taber Cafe

Café, Restaurant, Drinks, Desserts| Abierto hoy · 08:30 — 20:30| $
1 persona lo recomienda
CaféRestaurantDrinksDesserts

Resumen

📍 Zona
local · Barcelona
💰 Precio
$
✔ Servicios
Sin delivery

Recommendations 1 person recommends it

· 1 Creators

Ratings

Google4,6/5
795 votes
What do you think?
1 person recommends it. Share your rating in under 30 seconds.
+ Recommend

Reviews 1 person recommends it · top 1 by likes

@pluriox
CREATOR

ESTE SITIO ES CHULISIMO Y TODO ESTÁ BUENÍSIMO Y A MUY BUEN PRECIO

Mapalocal 2, C. de Villarroel, 27, 08011 Barcelona, Spain

Opening hours 7 days

Monday08:30 — 20:30
Tuesday08:30 — 20:30
Wednesday08:30 — 20:30
ThursdayTODAY08:30 — 20:30
Friday08:30 — 20:30
Saturday09:00 — 20:30
Sunday09:00 — 20:30

Opening hours: data from Google

Información práctica

Extra information

Local information

4.6/5
Google Reviews
795 votos
Sin delivery
Servicios

Frequently asked questions Taber Cafe

What is the rating of Taber Cafe?
Taber Cafe has 4.6/5 on Google. 1 foodies recommend it on Peoople.
How can I book a table at Taber Cafe?
You can book Taber Cafe by calling +34685150896.
What are the opening hours of Taber Cafe?
monday: 8:30 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. tuesday: 8:30 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. wednesday: 8:30 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. thursday: 8:30 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. friday: 8:30 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. saturday: 9 a.m.-8:30 p.m.. sunday: 9 a.m.-8:30 p.m.
Where is Taber Cafe located?
Taber Cafe is at local 2, C. de Villarroel, 27, 08011 Barcelona, Spain.
What is the price range of Taber Cafe?
The price range of Taber Cafe is $. Check Peoople for opinions on value for money.

Technical sheet

Addresslocal 2, C. de Villarroel, 27, 08011 Barcelona, Spain
Phone+34685150896
Official websitetabercafe.com
Price range$
Google Reviews4.6/5 · 795 votes
DeliveryNo