Skip to main content
VIDEOJUEGO · NBA 2K17
NBA 2K17
Videojuego·2016·🏢 Visual Concepts · United States 🇺🇸

NBA 2K17

NBA 2K franchise continues to stake its claim as the most authentic sports video game with NBA 2K17...
Sport| 5 plataformas| 3 modos · co-op
19 jugadores lo recomiendan
Sport

Resumen

NBA 2K franchise continues to stake its claim as the most authentic sports video game with NBA 2K17...

🎮 Géneros
Sport
🖥 Plataformas
5 plataformas
👥 Modos
Single · Multi · Co-op
📅 Release date
16 sep 2016

Recommendations 19 people recommend it

+15
· 3 Unicorns · 5 Influencers

Ratings

Peoople5,0/5
IGDB83%
65 votes
What do you think?
Join the 19 people who recommend it. Share your rating in under 30 seconds.
+ Recommend

Reviews 19 people recommend it · top 4 by likes

@dama_dotinha
INFLUENCER

NBA top.

@simonegirolamo

Spettacolo

NBA 2k17

@jxsephxvi

One of the best 2ks I’ve ever played!! My career was too much fun in this year!!

Trailer NBA 2K17

Equipo

V
Developer
Visual Concepts
🇺🇸 United States
2
Publisher
2K Sports

Plataformas 5 disponibles

PlayStation 3PlayStation 4PC (Microsoft Windows)Xbox 360Xbox One

Imágenes del juego 5 capturas

NBA 2K17 screenshot 1NBA 2K17 screenshot 2NBA 2K17 screenshot 3NBA 2K17 screenshot 4NBA 2K17 screenshot 5

More like NBA 2K17

Trivia & premios

Datos técnicos

NBA
Franquicia
83/100
IGDB Rating
8
Trailers / vídeos

Tags

sportsingle playermultiplayerco-operativevisual conceptsunited statesnba

Frequently asked questions NBA 2K17

What is NBA 2K17?
NBA 2K franchise continues to stake its claim as the most authentic sports video game with NBA 2K17...
Is NBA 2K17 worth playing?
19 gamers recommend NBA 2K17 on Peoople. Read their reviews and ratings.
What platforms is NBA 2K17 on?
Check Peoople for the latest info on platforms, price and availability of NBA 2K17.
Is NBA 2K17 free?
Check the pricing details of NBA 2K17 on Peoople, where 19 gamers share their opinion.
What genre is NBA 2K17?
Discover the genre and similar games to NBA 2K17 on Peoople, recommended by 19 gamers.
What do gamers think of NBA 2K17?
19 gamers recommend NBA 2K17 on Peoople. The most popular reviews highlight what makes this game special.

Technical sheet full details

NameNBA 2K17
DeveloperVisual Concepts
Game publisher2K Sports
Developer countryUnited States 🇺🇸
Launch dateSep 16, 2016
GenresSport
Game modesSingle player · Multiplayer · Co-operative
FranchiseNBA
IGDB Rating83/100
Screenshots5 via IGDB
PlatformsPlayStation 3 · PlayStation 4 · PC (Microsoft Windows) · Xbox 360 · Xbox One
Peoople rating5.0/5 · 19 people recommend it